Lifters Of The Month

Nolan Smith

Sophomore October
Other nominations: Noah Torres, Loghan Lazoroff, Bryce Denney, Perry Swarm, Eli Bond, Quinn Foster, Zac Watson, Brodie Arnold, Rafael Delano, Ethan Kowalek, Kayden Poff, Trevor Baird, Jack Dahlgren, Cody Hromadka, Owen Fritson

Hannah Schall

Sophomore October
Other nominations: Ellie Mehlin, Aleah Chamberlin

Eric O'Dell

Senior September
Other nominations: Alex Schall, Coledon Grassmeyer, Jack Johnson, Brecken White, Gabe VanWinkle, Carter Abels, Josh Bean, Caden Johnson, Theo Huber, Colvin Everett, Jacen Osterholt, Ethan Mroczek, Aranim Louis, Caden Devries, Will Luthans, Will Virchow, Preston Pearson, Carter Krause

Kalli Koubek

Senior September
Other nominations: Haley Becker, Brooke Mcllany, Gaby Post, Aurora Athy, Kyan Nickel, Peyton Fehringer

Jack Mundorf

Junior September
Other nominations: Evan Denney, Kamden Bryant, Brooks Paul, Austin Young, Collin Sleicher, Carson Nichols, Ty LIghtle, Jakob Ransdell, Ashton Calcaterra, Chris Dutenhoffer, Brayden Anderson, Will Vanderbeek, Tristan Mailahn

Baylee McAtee

Junior September
Other nominations: Megan Dahlke, Izzy Rich, Travi Tighe, Allison Lane, Maci Kalsbeck, Kaleigh Hatcher, Madison Mishou, Flavia Nagatani

Aidan Poppe

Sophomore September
Other nominations: Nolan Smith, Noah Torres, Loghan Lazoroff, Bryce Denney, Perry Swarm, Eli Bond, Quinn Foster, Zac Watson, Brodie Arnold, Rafael Delano, Ethan Kowalek, Kayden Poff

Brooke Barth

Sophomore September
Other nominations: Callie Bartee, Elle Mehlin

Collin Fruhling

Senior August
Other nominations: Alex Schall, Coledon Grassmeyer, Gabe VanWinkle, Jack Johnson, Brecken White, Carter Abels, Theo Huber, Caden Johnson, Josh Bean, Colvin Everett, Jacen Osterholt, Ethan Mroczek, Peter Glandt, Aranim Louis Caden DeVries

Haley Becker

Senior August
Other nominations: Brooke Mcllany, Gabby Post, Kali Koubek, Kenzie Bonner

Tate Kuchera

Junior August
Other nominations: Evan Denney, Kamden Bryant, Brooks Paul, Austin Young, Collin Sleicher, Carson Nichols, Ty Lightle, Jakob Ransdell, Ashton Calcaterra, Brayden Andersen, Chris Dutenhoffer

Hannah Lydiatt

Junior August
Other nominations: Megan Dahlke, Izzy Rich, Travi Tighe, Allison Lane, Maci Kalsbeck, Kaleigh Hatcher, Madison Mishou

Sam Kreis

Sophomore August
Other nominations: Nolan Smith, Noah Torres, Loghan Lazoroff , Bryce Denney, Perry Swarm, Eli Bond, Aiden Poppe, Quinn Foster

Ashley Sandstedt

Sophomore August
Other nominations: Callie Bartee, Elle Mehlin, Brynn Grassmeyer

Grady Wright

Senior July
Other nominations: Alex Schall, Coledon Grassmeyer, Jack Johnson, Brecken White, Gabe VanWinkle, Colten Eurek, Carter Abels, Caden Johnson, Theo Huber, Josh Bean

Brooke Glaser

Senior July
Other nominations: Lucy Bartee, Sarah Sparvier
[adrotate group="1"]