Lifters Of The Month

Collin Fruhling

Senior August
Other nominations: Alex Schall, Coledon Grassmeyer, Gabe VanWinkle, Jack Johnson, Brecken White, Carter Abels, Theo Huber, Caden Johnson, Josh Bean, Colvin Everett, Jacen Osterholt, Ethan Mroczek, Peter Glandt, Aranim Louis Caden DeVries

Haley Becker

Senior August
Other nominations: Brooke Mcllany, Gabby Post, Kali Koubek, Kenzie Bonner

Tate Kuchera

Junior August
Other nominations: Evan Denney, Kamden Bryant, Brooks Paul, Austin Young, Collin Sleicher, Carson Nichols, Ty Lightle, Jakob Ransdell, Ashton Calcaterra, Brayden Andersen, Chris Dutenhoffer

Hannah Lydiatt

Junior August
Other nominations: Megan Dahlke, Izzy Rich, Travi Tighe, Allison Lane, Maci Kalsbeck, Kaleigh Hatcher, Madison Mishou

Sam Kreis

Sophomore August
Other nominations: Nolan Smith, Noah Torres, Loghan Lazoroff , Bryce Denney, Perry Swarm, Eli Bond, Aiden Poppe, Quinn Foster

Ashley Sandstedt

Sophomore August
Other nominations: Callie Bartee, Elle Mehlin, Brynn Grassmeyer

Grady Wright

Senior July
Other nominations: Alex Schall, Coledon Grassmeyer, Jack Johnson, Brecken White, Gabe VanWinkle, Colten Eurek, Carter Abels, Caden Johnson, Theo Huber, Josh Bean

Brooke Glaser

Senior July
Other nominations: Lucy Bartee, Sarah Sparvier

Rian Green

Junior July
Other nominations: Jakob Ransdell, Ty Lightle, Carson Nichols, Collin Sleicher, Austin Young, Parker Wise, Brooks Paul, Kamden Bryant, Evan Denney

Analise Luke

Junior July
Other nominations: Megan Dahlke, Izzy Rich, Travi Tighe, Allison Lane, Maci Kalsbeck

Bryton Taubenheim.

Sophomore July
Other nominations Peyton Rethorst, Lane Kovarik, Noah Torres, McKaden Smith, Bryce Denney, Loghan Lazoroff

Mallory Eklund

Sophomore July
Other nominations: Callie Bartee, Elle Mehlin, Brynn Grassmeyer

Andrew Dahlke

Freshman July
Other nominations: Cole Brandt, Ian Piper, Carter Habitzel, Mitchell Brandt, Andrew Smallfoot

Rachel Reimers

Freshman July
Other nominations: Tasha Russell, Addison Meimbrecht, Izzy Ullman Emille Anderson

Logan Trampe

Senior June
Other nominations: Alex Schall, Coledon Grassmeyer, Jack Johnson, Gabe VanWinkle, Brecken White, Carter Abels

Taylor Slaymaker

Senior June
Other nominations: Lucy Bartee, Sarah Sparvier, Brooke Glaser
[adrotate group="1"]